Výherci

18.12.
  • Vaculíková Jaroslava, Kopřivnice
  • Penka Ladislav, Sezimovo Ústí
  • Petrů Hana, České Budějovice
  • Melichaříková Marta, Zubří
  • Macourková Věra, Beroun
17.12.
  • Dolská Irena, Třešť
  • Baťková Lenka, Benešov
  • Sasen Václav, Havířov
  • Doležalová Renáta, Šumperk
  • Veselá Božena, Kounice

 

16.12.
  • Josefíková Lucie, Líšná
  • Kachlířová Lenka, Rajhrad
  • Krunčíková Věra, Jablonné nad Orlicí
  • Mourková Marie, Březnice
  • Kordovská Marcela, Praha
15.12.
  • Matula Maxim, Třešť
  • Štiková Marie, Loštice
  • Gryc Petr, Český Těšín
  • Šebesta Tomáš, Postřelmov
  • Jakubíková Marie, Průhonice
14.12.
  • Štainerová Olga, Česká Lípa
  • Petráková Kateřina, Třešť
  • Voska Michal, Praha
  • Olexová Marie, Chrudim
  • Podešvová Dana, Hranice
11.12.
  • Zavadilová Antonie, Svitavy
  • Pabouček Karel, Aš
  • Dohnalová Šárka, Dolní Dunajovice
  • Janovská Erika, Chotěboř
  • Tichý Jan, Praha
10.12.
  • Smolka Jiří, Olomouc
  • Bujáčková Jaroslava, Prušánky
  • Stárková Dagmar, Liberec
  • Drábková Anna, Rapotín
  • Doležal Miroslav, Sulejovice
09.12.
  • Baborová Pavla, Čerčany
  • Honza Lubomír, Pardubice
  • Kostková Monika, Praha
  • Kocur Miroslav, Bohuslavice
  • Lípová Zdeňka, Žďár nad Orlicí
08.12.
  • Turoň Lubomír, Vendryně
  • Konečná Margita, Praha
  • Šenfelderová Ladislava, Kralupy nad Vltavou
  • Paděra Jaroslav, Boskovice
  • Lajpold Radek, Losiná
07.12.
  • Stránská Libuše, Rokytnice nad Jizerou
  • Kuběnská Věra, Velké Albrechtice
  • Ctibor Petr, Hradištko
  • Jonová Jarmila, Praha
  • Ševčíková Jarmila, Klimkovice
04.12.
  • Nováková Věra, Klášterec nad Ohří
  • Sedláček Jaroslav, Jiříkov
  • Bělonožníková Eva, Praha
  • Dvořák Ladislav, Veltruby
  • Zlatník Vladimír, Přerov
03.12.
  • Fichtlová Dagmar, Brno
  • Čmielová Růžena, Třinec
  • Škrobánková Jana, Opava
  • Mlčák Aleš, Kvasice
  • Ratajová Libuše, Teplice
02.12.
  • Čtvrtečková Helena, Praha
  • Kostková Monika, Praha
  • Potůčková Veronika, Rokycany
  • Poprach Dušan, Bohdíkov
  • Jochymková Ivana, Třinec
01.12.
  • Majvelderová Jana, Nymburk
  • Skypala Josef, Majetín
  • Strnadová Martina, Zábřeh
  • Vyskočilová Jana, Plzeň
  • Bystroň Vítězslav, Ostrava
30.11.
  • Peřinová Jana, Chomutov
  • Zvolská Věra, Velký Týnec
  • Janhubová Hana, Postřelmov
  • Fňukalová Alena, Myslibořice
  • Stoklasa Pavel, Fulnek